1 Manfred Sparr | HAK Bregenz
2 Katharina Bachmann | HAK Feldkirch
3 Ingrid Graß | HLT Bludenz
4 Franc Berktold | HTL Dornbirn
5 Jasmine Pfiffner | HAK Bregenz
6 Günter Scheffknecht | BAKIP Feldkirch
7 Paul Koch | SOB Bregenz
8 Christoph Büsel | HTL Rankweil
9 Marlies Hartmann | HAK Bludenz
10 Rudolf Mayerhofer | HTL Dornbirn
11 Klaus Haunschmid | HAK Bregenz
12 Andreas Herz | HTL Bregenz
13 Astrid Battisti | HAK Bludenz
14 Ingeborg Schipflinger | HAK Feldkirch
15 Mario Hammerer | BWS Bezau
16 Hannerose Koch-Holzer | BAKIP Feldkirch
17 Michael Vögel | HAK Bregenz
18 Maria Sandholzer | HTL Rankweil
19 Günter Fitz | HAK Lustenau
20 Reinhard Grass | HAK Bludenz
21 Margarethe Kathan | HLW Feldkirch
22 Adolf Winkler | HLT Bludenz
23 Kurt Maghörndl | HAK Feldkirch
24 Birgit Netzer | HLW Riedenburg
25 Gernot Kiermayr | HAK Bregenz
26 Renate Sparr | BAKIP Feldkirch
27 Adrian Biatel | HAK Bregenz
28 Martin Hämmerle | HTL Bregenz
29 Markus Erath | HAK Bregenz
30 Monika Wolfmeyer | HAK Bludenz
31 Katalin Petzold | HAK Bregenz
32 Sieglinde Metzler-Neuner | HAK Feldkirch
33 Michaela Bereuter | HAK Bregenz
34 Roman Ammann | HLT Bludenz
35 Martina Hammerle-Pfurtscheller | HAK Bregenz
36 Helmut Eisele | HAK Bregenz
37 Diethard Frei | HAK Bludenz
38 Yvonne Kaltenberger | HAK Bregenz
39 Anton Heinzle | HTL Dornbirn
40 Sabine Amann | HAK Bregenz
41 Hermann Lutz | BWS Bezau
42 Burghard Zlimnig | HAK Bregenz
43 Erika Nundehui Schwarzbach | HTL Dornbirn
44 Irmgard Brüchle | HAK Bregenz
45 Renate Veith-Berchtel | HAK Feldkirch
46 Clemens Trappel | HAK Bregenz
47 Herbert Gstöhl | HAK Bregenz
48 Günter Hämmerle | HTL Dornbirn
49 Christine Trippolt | HAK Bregenz
50 Klaus Gasperi | HAK Feldkirch
51 Erika Kanamüller | HAK Bregenz
52 Helmut Hartmann | HAK Bludenz
53 Martin Ziegler | HAK Bregenz
54 Christof Thurnher | HTL Bregenz
55 Joachim Wiesner | HAK Bregenz
56 Ingrid Nägele | HAK Feldkirch
57 Werner Mathis | HAK Bregenz
58 Thomas Sperger | HAK Bregenz
59 Frieda Schöpf | HTL Dornbirn
60 Bettina Roy | HAK Bregenz
61 Manfred Hagen | HAK Lustenau
62 Andrea Türtscher | HAK Bregenz
63 Jürgen Berkmann | HLT Bludenz
64 Günter Berger | HAK Bregenz
1 Gerhard Pušnik | GYS Feldkirch
2 Sabine Mathis | BG Blumenstraße
3 Peter Bildstein | BG Gallus
4 Karin Fritz | BG Bludenz
5 Gerhard Rüdisser | BG Gallus
6 Edeltraud Mathis | BRG/BORG Schoren
7 Christian Simma | BG Dornbirn
8 Dietmar Sigmund | BORG Götzis
9 Andreas Thurnher | Sportgymnasium
10 Markus Liener | BG Feldkirch
11 Walter Müller | PG Mehrerau
12 Sabine Lenz-Johann | BG Gallus
13 Margot Stadelmann | BG Lustenau
14 Uwe Grabher | BORG Lauterach
15 Klaus Peter | BRG/BORG Schoren
16 Gerhard Petter | BORG Götzis
17 Wolfgang Maurer | BG Bludenz
18 Markus Riedmann | BRG/BORG Schoren
19 Katharina Galehr | GYS Feldkirch
20 Tobias Bachner | BG Gallus
21 Markus Amann | BG Feldkirch
22 Hannes Baumann | GYS Feldkirch
23 Oliver Bischof | PG Riedenburg
24 Christof Bohle | BG Dornbirn
25 Veronika Bohle | BG Lustenau
26 Gabi Burtscher | BG Gallus
27 Martin Dür | BG Bludenz
28 Aly El-Ghoubashy | GYS Feldkirch
29 Rainer Feurstein | BRG/BORG Schoren
30 Christine Fliesser | BG Blumenstraße
31 Agnes Hanzer | BORG Götzis
32 Sabine Hefel | GYS Feldkirch
33 Walter Pfister | GYS Feldkirch
34 Horst Pock | BORG Götzis
35 Bertram Rachbauer | BG Gallus
36 Anton Schneider | BG Dornbirn
37 Martina Thaler-Schönfeld | BG Blumenstrasse